Norarycket 2010
Herrar
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Jan-E Stange Degerfors AFK 5720
2 Per Häll NGF 4583
3 Jesper Dyberg NGF 4340
4 Greger Carlsson Götlunda 4035
5 Peter Pistol Degerfors AFK 3863
6 Nicklas Gustavsson NGF 3847
7 P-O Eriksson NGF 3780
8 Per Nilsson NGF 3751
9 Pierre Welander Atletfiskarna 3652
10 Kenneth Hansson NGF 3649
11 Henrik Lindgren NGF 3572
12 Pelle Antonsson NGF 3482
13 Tomas Fällman Karlskoga 3305
14 Mikael Engvall Fagersta 3303
15 Olle Eriksson NGF 3299
16 Dan Esbjörs Borlänge SFK 3213
17 Jorma Laasanen Fellingsbro 3174
18 Tomas Lejon 3163
19 Ulf Eriksson NGF 2938
20 Ulf Stenquist Karlskoga 2937
21 Mats Stengarn Götlunda 2888
22 Janne Wiklund Atletfiskarna 2641
23 Janne Johansson NGF 2512
24 Börje Rehn Linde pirka 2494
25 Jörgen Storm Ovansiljan SFK 2471
26 Janne Fredriksson Ovansiljan SFK 2430
27 Stefan Gren Ovansiljan SFK 2380
28 Sten Nykvist Fagersta 2287
29 Thomas Larsson NGF 2211
30 Magnus Andersson Sturefiskarna 2015
31 Mikael Cederborg NGF 2107
32 Mats Olsson SFK Vattnan 1952
33 Robert Gustafsson SFK Vattnan 1846
34 Göran Fors NGF 1819
35 Ove Rosén SFK Vattnan 1761
36 Mikael Fällman Karlskoga 1738
37 Håkan Fahlström SFK Baltzar 1726
38 Leif Eriksson ?? NGF 1712
39 Peder Sundström Atletfiskarna 1453
40 Bo Kilestad Wasa 1418
41 Andreas Fahlström SFK Baltzar 1401
42 Sami Kehusmaa Fagersta 1379
43 Ola Wallman SFK Baltzar 1375
44 Ronny Kafka Fagersta 1328
45 Per Stenquist Karlskoga 1259
46 Rolf Andersson Ovansiljan SFK 1170
47 Joakim Gustafsson NGF 1163
48 Johan Cederborg NGF 1156
49 Christer Cederborg NGF 1139
50 Tommy Johansen Atletfiskarna 1098
51 Lars Sääf Fagersta 1034
52 Antero Räisänen Atletfiskarna 1023
53 Tommy Keijser Atletfiskarna 970
54 Nils Ekbom NGF 876
55 Christer Embretsen Karlskoga 778
56 Rikard Hjort SFK Baltzar 776
57 Mr Pink Ovansiljan SFK 725
58 Ronny Gustafsson Volvo FK 599
59 Ulf Edetsvärd Volvo FK 477
60 Patrik Asp Karlskoga 466
Herrveteraner
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 3694
2 Kurt-Arne Larsson NGF 3682
3 Jan-E Persson NGF 3474
4 Håkan Jansson NGF 2586
5 Jorma Kojo Degerfors AFK 2436
6 Jonny Skoglund NGF 2392
7 Bengt-Ove Pettersson NGF 2386
8 Peter Svensson Volvo FK 2370
9 Claes-Åke Eriksson Karlskoga 1982
10 Timo Vaininpää Fagersta 1892
11 Klas Bergström SFK Vattnan 1794
12 Kenneth Årsjö SFK Baltzar 1650
13 Hasse Persson Fagersta 1502
14 Leif Sundin Karlskoga 1398
15 Thomas Sjöström Degerfors AFK 1292
16 Nils Lovén NGF 1226
17 Thorbjörn Fahlström SFK Baltzar 1148
18 Ari Munnukka Karlskoga 1136
19 Robban Los 1130
20 Blank 1128
21 Tarmo Lepistö Linde pirka 1082
22 Osmo Pajula Linde pirka 996
23 Tomas Johansson SFK Baltzar 940
24 Reino Mujo Degerfors AFK 936
25 Conny Larsson Örebro Dövas FSK 890
26 Harry Engman Linde pirka 884
27 Denny Persson Karlskoga 808
28 K-G Magnusson NGF 806
29 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 763
30 Rolf Ohlén SFK Vattnan 538
Äldre Herrveteraner
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Bengt Trybom Atletfiskarna 4912
2 Olavi Ahonen Fagersta 3626
3 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 3086
4 Inge Eriksson Volvo FK 2930
5 Harry Lindh NGF 2474
6 Stig Karlsson Atletfiskarna 2410
7 Åke Hård NGF 2316
8 Roland Storm Fagersta 2144
9 Seppo Mäkinen Linde pirka 2102
10 Sören Stange Hällekroken 2054
11 Osmo Turunen Linde pirka 2014
12 Börje Andersson Atletfiskarna 2004
13 Leif Karlsson NGF 1860
14 Hans-Erik Johansson NGF 1854
15 Rune Andersson Frövi 1764
16 Åke Bolander Fagersta 1736
17 Wille Karlsson Atletfiskarna 1582
18 Juho Pesonen Karlskoga 1568
19 John Green Ovansiljan SFK 1558
20 Aarne Palosaari LInde pirka 1520
21 Ingemar Larsson NGF 1468
22 Stig Åhlander Fellingsbro 1376
23 Mats Lilja Ovansiljan SFK 1302
24 Arne Johansson NGF 1166
25 Kjell Eriksson Götlunda 1090
26 Ingvar Bergström NGF 1064
27 Bengt Österholm NGF 796
28 Ragnar Eriksson Frövi 698
29 K-G Olsson Fellingsbro 622
30 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 556
31 Anders Björk NGF 238
Damer
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Lotta Engvall Fagersta 3462
Damveteraner
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Ingela Sjöö Fagersta 1286
2 Magdalena Filipsson Köping 876
3 Tuula Pesonen Karlskoga 546
Äldre Damveteraner
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Ingegerd Kilestad Wasa 1910
2 Gullan Green Ovansiljan SFK 1426
3 Barbro Andersson Fellingsbro 974
4 Mona-Lisa Munnukka Karlskoga 512
Äldre Herrjuniorer
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Joakim Bornedal 286
Yngre Herrjuniorer
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Jocke Eriksson NGF 1422
2 Linus Ericsson NGF 666
3 David Eriksson NGF 240
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License