Resultat DM Örebro Norrsjön 31/1
Yngre Herrjuniorer
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Jocke Eriksson NGF 1130
2 Jesper Johansson Lindepirka 150
3 John Lassfolk Trollfisken 102
Äldre Herrjuniorer
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Per Stenquist Karlskoga AFK 1732
2 Linus Lassfolk Trollfisken 1122
Äldre Damveteraner
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Mona-Lisa Munnukka Karlskoga AFK 1062
2 Siv Hård NGF 750
Damveteraner
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Inger Ekbom NGF 1224
Damer
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Lena Göthberg Degerfors AFK 1500
Äldre Herrveteraner
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 4174
2 Harry Lindh NGF 2774
3 Ingemar Larsson NGF 2084
4 Alf Sandberg Degerfors AFK 1898
5 Leif Karlsson NGF 1724
6 Seppo Mäkinen Lindepirka 1714
7 Kjell Eriksson Götlunda 1586
8 Bengt Österholm NGF 1544
9 Hans-Erik Johansson NGF 1236
10 Stig Åhlander Fellingsbro 1232
11 Ingvar Bergström NGF 1194
12 KG Olsson Fellingsbro 904
13 Pesonen Karlskoga AFK 852
14 Aarne Palosaari Lindepirka 732
Herrveteraner
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Jan-Erik Persson NGF 3658
2 Håkan Jansson NGF 2880
3 K-G Magnusson NGF 2746
4 Jonny Skoglund NGF 2656
5 Jorma Kojo Degerfors AFK 2044
6 Bengt-Ove Pettersson NGF 1852
7 Nils Lovén NGF 1430
8 Harry Engman Lindepirka 1364
9 Kurt-Arne Larsson NGF 1314
10 Conny Larsson Örebro Dövas 868
11 Reino Mujo Degerfors AFK 782
12 Ari Munnukka Karlskoga AFK 640
13 Björn Oisson Trollfisken 566
14 Kent Sjöberg FK Hällekroken 564
Herrar
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Per Nilsson NGF 3976
2 Per Häll NGF 3574
3 Jesper Dyberg NGF 3388
4 Leif Eriksson NGF 3278
5 Jan-Erik Stange Degerfors AFK 3038
6 P-O Eriksson NGF 2954
7 Janne Johansson NGF 2872
8 Tomas Fällman Karlskoga AFK 2698
9 Pelle Antonsson NGF 2598
10 Olle Eriksson NGF 2562
11 Greger Carlsson Götlunda 2516
12 Mats Olsson SFK Vattnan 2210
13 Kenneth Hansson NGF 2066
14 Håkan ”Yrpo” Tuominen Degerfors AFK 2054
15 Peter Pistol Degerfors AFK 1948
16 Nisse Ekbom NGF 1828
17 Ulf Stenqvist Karlskoga AFK 1810
18 Georg Karlsson Götlunda 1786
19 Ulf Eriksson NGF 1758
20 Ove Rosén SFK Vattnan 1602
21 Harald Karlsson Örebro Dövas 1594
22 Mikael Fällman Karlskoga AFK 1508
23 Tomas Larsson NGF 1490
24 Tommy Lassfolk Trollfisken 1486
25 Robert Funke NGF 1452
26 Henrik Lindgren NGF 1436
27 Mikael Nyman NGF 1300
28 Joakim Gustafsson NGF 1272
29 Nicklas Gustavsson NGF 1136
30 Christer Embretsen Karlskoga AFK 908
31 Göran Fors NGF 764
32 Per Lassfolk Trollfisken 752
33 Pelle Oikemus FK Hällekroken 508
34 Roger Karlsson Örebro Dövas 424
35 Patrik Asp Karlskoga AFK 332
36 Alex Karlsson NGF DAFT
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License