Result Örebro DM 2012, Norasjön
Herrar
1 Jorma Laasanen Fellingsbro 9500
2 Kenneth Hansson NGF 9265
3 Jesper Dyberg NGF 9215
4 PO Eriksson NGF 8900
5 Henrik Lindgren NGF 8505
6 Per Nilsson NGF 8465
7 Per Häll NGF 8165
8 Micke Cederborg NGF 7890
9 Peter Pistol Degerfors 7490
10 Ove Rosén Vattnan 7425
11 Nicklas Gustavsson NGF 7105
12 Leif Eriksson NGF 6835
13 Jan-Erik Stange NGF 6640
14 Nisse Ekbom NGF 6510
15 Pelle Antonsson NGF 6435
16 Olle Eriksson NGF 5814
17 Janne Johansson NGF 5670
18 Greger Carlsson Götlunda 5392
19 Ulf Eriksson NGF 5343
20 Magnus Andersson Götlunda 5186
21 Mats Carlsson NGF 5100
22 Göran Fors NGF 4720
23 Thomas Larsson NGF 4640
24 Georg Karlsson Götlunda 4450
25 Mikael Fällman Karlskoga 4284
26 Mats Olsson Vattnan 4066
27 Ulf Stenqvist Karlskoga 3590
28 Per Stenqvist Karlskoga 3294
29 Johan Cederborg NGF 2890
30 Alex Karlsson NGF 2566
31 Patrik Asp Karlskoga 1594
32 Håkan Talberg Degerfors 1458
33 Tommy Funke NGF DAFT
Herrveteraner
1 Harald Karlsson ÖDSFK 6730
2 K-G Magnusson NGF 6530
3 Ari Munnukka Karlskoga 6280
4 Håkan Jansson NGF 5906
5 Kurt-Arne Larsson NGF 5866
6 Jonny Skoglund NGF 5206
7 Esko Timonen Degerfors 5156
8 Mikael Nyman NGF 5142
9 Pelle Ernsth(Ej DM) NGF 3878
10 Göran Georgsson Hällekroken 3680
11 Staffan Kjällman NGF 3672
12 Christer Cederborg NGF 3580
13 Kent Sjöberg Hällekroken 3178
14 Nils Lovén NGF 2880
15 Kenneth Cederborg NGF 2810
16 Thomas Sjöström Degerfors 2266
17 Tarmo Lepistö Lindepirka 1896
18 Benga Gräsberg NGF 1146
19
20
Äldre Herrveteran
1 Jan-Erik Persson NGF 8205
2 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 7765
3 Sören Stange Hällekroken 6145
4 Kaj Hagström NGF 5992
5 Conny Larsson NGF 5858
6 Bengt-Ove Pettersson NGF 5680
7 Seppo Mäkinen Lindepirka 5140
8 Harry Lindh NGF 4598
9 Jorma Kojo Degerfors 4576
10 Bengt Österholm NGF 4450
11 Aarne Palosaari Lindepirka 4212
12 Stig Åhlander Fellingsbro 4092
13 Åke Hård NGF 3950
14 Hans-Erik Johansson NGF 3830
15 Leif Karlsson NGF 3472
16 Arne Johansson NGF 3122
17 Harry Engman Lindepirka 2694
18 Anders Björck NGF 2552
19 Ingvar Bergström NGF 2498
20 Jussi Pesonen Karlskoga 1796
21 K-G Olsson Fellingsbro 1318
Yngre Herrjunior
1 Joakim Eriksson NGF 5872
2 Gustaf Eriksson NGF 422
3
Äldre Herjunior
1 Christoffer Holmqvist NGF 3086
2 David Eriksson NGF 3048
3 Jesper Ericsson NGF 908
Damer
1 Lena Göthberg Degerfors 2684
2
Damveteraner
1 Inger Ekbom NGF 4900
2 Tuula Pesonen Karlskoga 3020
Äldre Damveteraner
1 Mona-Lisa Munnukka Karlskoga 1744
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License