Resultat Norarycket 17/1 - 2009

Damveteraner

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Magdalena Filipsson Köpings SFK 1177
2 Inger Ekbom NGF 953
3 Barbro Andersson Fellingsbro 527

Damer

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Lotta Engvall Fagersta 5770
2 Helena Halsinaho Katrineholms SFK 1654
3 Carola Gren Ovansiljan SFK 1444
4 Emma Forsberg Degerfors 1294
5 Jessica Larsson NGF 1234
6 Tuula Pesonen Karlskoga 972

Äldre Damveteraner

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Siv Hård NGF 2860
2 Ingegerd Kilestad Wasa 2607
3 Gullan Green Ovansiljan SFK 2387
4 Mona-Lisa Munuukka Karlskoga AFK 1435
5 Rauni Ahonen Fagersta AFK 950
6 Anna Emilsson Atletfiskarna 916

Äldre Herrveteraner

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Bengt Trybom Atletfiskarna 7628
2 Inge Eriksson Volvo FK 7567
3 Lauri Parkkila Hällekroken 4837
4 Osmo Turunen Linde Pirka 4578
5 Wille Karlsson Atletfiskarna 4563
6 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 4023
7 Leif Karlsson NGF 3680
8 K Haikarn Linde Pirkka 3672
9 Olavi Ahonen Fagersta 3568
10 Toivo Laasanen 3536
11 John Green Ovansiljan SFK 3158
12 Stig Åhlander Fellingsbro 3056
13 Roland Storm Fagersta AFK 2885
14 Knut Lindström Fagersta 2770
15 Bo Dahlström Sturefiskarna 2630
16 K-E Andersson Fellingsbro SFK 2390
17 Sven-Göran Johansson Atletfiskarna 2368
18 Stig Karlsson Atletfiskarna 2341
19 Arne Johansson NGF 2326
20 Per Wiren Fellingsbro SFK 2021
21 Juho Pesonen Karlskoga AFK 1723
22 Kjell Eriksson Götlunda 1652
23 Seppo Mäkinen Lindepircka 1448
24 Ingemar Larsson NGF 1447
25 Börje Tuominen Sturefiskarna 1358
26 Jan Branell Götene SFK 1250
27 Ragnar Eriksson Götlunda FK 1231
28 Bengt Österholm NGF 1157
29 Olle Esbjörs Borlänge SFK 1090
30 Erling Adamsson Götlunda FK 985
31 Ingvar Bergström NGF 737
32 Lars Nyman Fagersta 705
33 Anders Björck NGF 694
34 Hans-Erik Johansson NGF Bottennapp

Herrveteraner

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Harald Fagersta 7545
2 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK 6553
3 Bengt-Ove Pettersson NGF 5423
4 Christer Gustavsson NGF 5077
5 Kent Olander Fagersta 4890
6 Jorma Kojo Degerfors 4784
7 Håkan "Knoppen" Jansson NGF 4737
8 Reino Mujo Degerfors AFK 4344
9 Sören Fagersta 4074
10 Jan Fenquist Volvo FK 3942
11 Jan-Erik Persson NGF 3891
12 Åke Bolander Fagersta 3801
13 Hasse Persson Fagersta 3792
14 Kent Svensson Karlskoga 3762
15 Nils Lovén NGF 3672
16 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 3665
17 Ari Munnukka Karlskoga AFK 3410
18 Kaj Hagström NGF 3283
19 Lauri Halsinaho Katrineholm 3250
20 Ronny Hamrén Köping 3216
21 Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 3211
22 K-G Magnusson NGF 3170
23 Jorma Viheriäinen Katrineholm 2972
24 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 2744
25 Kurt-Arne Larsson NGF 2509
26 Rolf Ohlén Vattnan 2303
27 Robban "Los" Persson Ovansiljans SFK 2297
28 Göran Georgsson Hällekroken 2218
29 Jonny Skoglund NGF 2085
30 Yngve Embretsen Karlskoga AFK 1946
31 Björn Olsson Trollfisken 1930
32 Bo Eriksson Volvo FK 1813
33 Emil Danielsson Lindepirka 1723
34 Peter Svensson Volvo FK 1529
35 Alf Sandberg Degerfors AFK 1522
36 Leif Sundin Karlskoga AFK 980
37 Thomas Sjöström Degerfors AFK 929
38 Ulf Kärr Guldsmedshyttan 830

Herrar

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Mikael Engvall Fagersta 9535
2 Per Häll NGF 7150
3 Janne "Taxben" Fredriksson Ovansiljan SFK 5934
4 Jesper Dyberg NGF 5618
5 J-E Stange Degerfors AFK 5600
6 Greger Carlsson Götlunda 5154
7 Jörgen Storm Ovansiljan SFK 5112
8 Olle Eriksson NGF 5012
9 Charles Fasth Lidköpings SFK 4808
10 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 4804
11 Lars Sääf Fagersta 4640
12 Per Nilsson NGF 4602
13 Leif Eriksson NGF 4516
14 Robert Gustafsson Vattnan 4486
15 Anders "Laxen" Axelsson Ovansiljan SFK 4404
16 Magnus Andersson Sturefiskarna 3994
17 Ulf Eriksson NGF 3822
17 Peter Pistol Degerfors 3822
19 Peter Andersson NGF 3742
20 P-O Eriksson NGF 3722
21 Ronny Kafka Fagersta 3528
22 Mats Olsson Vattnan 3362
23 Mikael Nyman Örebro Döva SFK 3316
23 Pelle Antonsson NGF 3316
25 Pierre Welander Atletfiskarna 3262
26 Bo Kilestad Wasa 3206
27 Kenneth Hansson NGF 3094
28 Mago Göransson Ovansiljans SFK 3042
29 Henrik Lindgren NGF 2986
30 Daniel Blom Lidköping SFK 2944
31 Janne Johansson NGF 2816
32 Patrik Dahlström Frövi 2770
33 Johan Cederborg NGF 2760
34 Tommy Larsson Köping 2738
35 Tommy Funke NGF 2684
36 Robert Funke NGF 2680
37 Göran Fors NGF 2666
38 Stefan Gren Ovansiljan SFK 2502
39 Christer Cederborg 2360
40 Patrik Asp KAFK 2120
41 Erik Källiden KAFK 2016
42 Henrik Jonsson FK Trollspöt 1976
43 Tobias Eriksson Köpings SFK 1930
44 Ulf Stenquist Karlskoga AFK 1798
45 Ronny Gustafsson Volvo FK 1750
46 Jokka Latela Trollfisken 1692
47 Thomas Larsson NGF 1486
48 Anders Tuominen Sturefiskarna 1370
49 Stefan Gerdin Karlskoga AFK 1416
50 Nicklas Gustavsson NGF 1354
51 Roger Ericsson Vattnan 1192
52 Hans-Göran Henrysson NGF 1156
53 Daniel Ahlgren Tibro SFK 1116
54 Tomas Leijon Lidköpings SFK 1030
55 Tommy Keijsu Atletfiskarna 970
56 Per Lassfolk Trollfisken 842
57 Conny Larsson Örebro Dövas SFK 805
58 Mikael Cederborg NGF DAFT!!

Yngre Damjuniorer

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Viktoria Djup 1494 (En abborre 1076)
2 Matilda Lejon Lidköpings SFK 158

Yngre Herrjuniorer

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Linus Lassfolk Trollfisken 1209
2 Joakim Lundberg Degerfors AFK 824
3 Emil Pistol Degerfors AFK 684
4 Linus Ericsson NGF 420

Äldre Herrjuniorer

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Per Stenquist Karlskoga AFK 2890
2 Albin Leijon Lidköpings SFK 2812
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License