Restavling Norrarycket 2012

Norarycket 2012 , Norrsjön

YDJ
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Ronja Leijon Lidköpings SFK 178 Ej DM
ÄDJ
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Alexandra Höök Hansson NGF 1846
2 Matilda Leijon Lidköpings SFK 464 Ej DM
YHJ
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Jocke Eriksson NGF 2392
2 Linus Ericsson NGF 798
3 Jesper Johansson 614
ÄHJ
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Christoffer Holmqvist NGF 1676
2 Rasmus Calsson Lidköping SFK 388 Ej DM
ÄDV
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Mona-Lisa Munnukka KAFK 2138
D
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Lotta Engvall NGF 5576 Ej DM
2 Jeanette Fick SFK Flugan 1512
DV
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Inger Ekbom NGF 2670
2 Magdalena Filipsson Atletfiskarna 686 Ej DM
ÄHV
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Jan-Erik Persson NGF 6175
2 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 5708
3 B-O Pettersson NGF 3780
4 Bo Dahlström Atletfiskarn 3754 Ej DM
5 Bernt Olsson Tibro 3240 Ej DM
6 Jorma Kojo Degerfors 3180
7 Åke Hård NGF 3162
8 Leif Karlsson NGF 2896
9 Sören Stange Hällekroken 2708
10 Janne Hagström Jönköpings SPF 2634 Ej DM
11 Aarne Palosaari Lindepirka 2556
12 Jan Eriksson Lindepirka 2538
13 Seppo Mäkinen Lindepirka 2284
14 Stig Åhlander Fellingsbro 2262
15 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 2120 Ej DM
16 Ingvar Bergström NGF 2120
17 Ingemar Larsson NGF 2064
18 Bengt Österholm NGF 2032
19 S-E Bergman Smedjebacken 1854 Ej DM
20 Hans-Erik Johansson NGF 1668
21 Stig Karlsson Atletfiskarn 1634 Ej DM
22 KG Olsson Fellingsbro 1456
23 Reino Mujo Degerfors 1386
24 Anders Björck NGF 1372
25 Olle Ersbjörs Borlänge 1354 Ej DM
26 Kurt Karlsson Tibro 1250 Ej DM
27 Jan Branell Lidköping SFK 1010 Ej DM
28 Conny Larsson Örebro Döva 714
29 Leif Fransson Tibro 526 Ej DM
HV
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 5442 Ej DM
2 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 5334 Ej DM
3 Kurt-Arne Larsson NGF 5106
4 Charles Fasth Lidköping SFK 5012 Ej DM
5 Mikael Nyman NGF 3924
6 Peter Svensson Atletfiskarna 3480 Ej DM
7 Bo Eriksson Atletfiskarna 3124 Ej DM
8 Håkan Jansson NGF 2928
9 Staffan Kjällman NGF 2890
10 Ari Munnukka Karlskoga 2878
11 Lars Sääf Fagersta 2856 Ej DM
12 Leif Börjesson Skara 2612 Ej DM
13 Pelle Ernsth Forserums SFK 2552 Ej DM
14 Kjell Kronvall Tibro SFK 2426 Ej DM
15 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK 1854 Ej DM
16 Tarmo Lepistö Lindepirka 1830
17 Nr 108 1220
18 Denny Persson Karlskoga 1160
19 Nr 35 1028
20 Claes Eriksson Karlskoga 756
21 Nils Loven NGF 708
22 Emil Danielsson Lindepirka 680
23 Allan Hollsten Karlskoga 568
24 Benga Gräsberg NGF 314
25 Kaj Hagström NGF Ovägd
Herrar
Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Nicklas Gustavsson NGF 7595
2 Per Nilsson NGF 5852
3 Mikael Engvall NGF 5832 Ej DM
4 Jesper Dyberg NGF 5790
5 Jorma Laasanen Fellingsbro 5638
6 Henrik Lindgren NGF 5608
7 Leif Eriksson NGF 5372
8 Janne Johansson NGF 5122
9 Georg Karlsson Götlunda 5106
10 Tommy Larsson Atletfiskarna 4962 Ej DM
11 Ulf Eriksson NGF 4912
12 Tommy Johansson FK Huskvarna 4838 Ej DM
13 Kenneth Hansson NGF 4640
14 Ulf Stenqvist Karlskoga 4508
15 Pierre Welander Atletfiskarna 4432 Ej DM
16 Jan-Erik Stange NGF 4398
17 Peter Pistol Degerfors 4360
18 Thomas Larsson NGF 4346
19 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge 4162 Ej DM
20 Patrick E. Olsson Tibro 3854 Ej DM
21 P-O Eriksson NGF 3806
22 Olle Eriksson NGF 3588
23 Göran Fors NGF 3560
24 Karl-Olov Wikström Smedjebacken 3430 Ej DM
25 Pelle Antonsson NGF 3426
26 Per Häll NGF 3360
27 Jens Persson Örebro 3350
28 Mats Carlsson NGF 3282
29 Ove Rosen Vattnan 2870
30 Tommy Keijser Atletfiskarna 2856 Ej DM
31 Mats Olsson Vattnan 2376
32 Mikael Cederborg NGF 2360
33 Magnus Andersson Götlunda 2330
34 Nisse Ekbom NGF 2308
35 Mikael Fällman Karlskoga 2140
36 Daniel Ahlgren Tibro 2138 Ej DM
37 Torbjörn Lindeborg SFK Flugan 1878 Ej DM
38 Patrik Asp Karlskoga 1710
39 Hans Ersson Fagersta 1512 Ej DM
40 Albin Leijon Lidköpings SFK 1492 Ej DM
41 P-O Andersson NGF 1490
42 Christer Embretsen Karlskoga 1424
43 Tomas Leijon Lidköpings SFK 1352 Ej DM
44 Pavel Chalovpka Fagersta 1324 Ej DM
45 Michael Hjelm Lidköpings SFK 1004 Ej DM
46 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta ovägd Ej DM
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License