Resultat R.S.T Fåsjön 14/2 -2009

Yngre Damjuniorer

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Viktoria Djup 376
2 Matilda Leijon Lidköping SFK 198
3

Yngre Herrjuniorer

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Amadeus Thörnqvist Wasa 102
2 Filip Johansson Lidköping SFK 60
3

Äldre Herrjuniorer

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Alex Karlsson NGF 548
2 Niklas Wallengren Degerfors 454
3 Albin Leijon Lidköpings SFK 240

Äldre Damveteraner

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Siv Hård NGF 588
2
3

Damveteraner

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Inger Ekbom NGF 1180
2
3

Damer

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Tuula Pesonen Karlskoga 748
2 Britt Lindgren SFK Wasa 448
3 Sylvia Jarmuszewsk SFK Wasa 238

Äldre Herrveteraner

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Leif Karlsson NGF 2882
2 Ingvar Abrahamsson SFK Wasa 2310
3 Aarne Talosaari Lindepirka 1534
4 Jan Branell Götene SFK 1500
5 Alf Sandberg Degerfors AFK 1404
6 Sven Olausson SFK Wasa 1252
7 Juho Pesonen Karlskoga 1188
8 Seppo Mäkinen Lindepirka 764
9 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 742
10 Reijo Hokkanen Lindepirka 678
11 Okänd 670
12 Stig Gustavsson NGF 612
13 Hans-Erik Johansson NGF 522
14 Bruno Ekström Wasa 480
15 Bengt Österholm NGF 388
16 Ingemar Larsson NGF 384
17 Anders Björck NGF 342
18
19
20

Herrveteraner

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Karl-Erik Tomasson SFK Trekroken 2148
2 Nils Lovén NGF 2070
3 Jan-Erik Persson NGF 1584
4 Taito Varis Trekroken 1564
5 Kent Svensson Karlskoga AFK 1554
6 Bengt-Ove Pettersson NGF 1512
7 Kurt Arne Larsson NGF 1456
8 Knoppen NGF 1414
9 Harry Engman Lindepirka 794
10 Tarmo Lepistö Lindepirka 762
11 Sture Larsson SFK Wasa 572
12 Osmo Pajula Lindepirka 502

Herrar

Plats Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Jesper Dyberg NGF 4240
2 Thomas Larsson NGF 2560
3 Tomas Leijon Lidköpings SFK 2190
4 Patrik Eriksson Lidköpings SFK 2166
5 Mikael Cederborg NGF 2002
6 Charles Fasth Lidköpings SFK 1996
7 Per Nilsson NGF 1924
8 Ingemar Lindgren SFK Wasa 1690
9 Klas Jarmuszewsk 1572
10 Henrik Lindgren NGF 1322
11 Kenneth Hansson NGF 1120
12 Kjell-Ove Jensen SFK Trekroken 1042
13 Anders Nykvist SFK Wasa 1036
14 Nicklas Gustavsson NGF 850
15 P-O Eriksson NGF 750
16 Göran Fors NGF 600
17 Daniel Blom Lidköpings SFK 500
18 Robert Funke NGF 482
19 Roul Steiner SFK Wasa 450
20 Nils Ekbom NGF 340
21 ANders Thörnqvist SFK Wasa 310
22 Leif Skogfeldt SFK Wasa 210
23 Henrik Jonsson FK Trollspöt 108
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License