Resultat Norarycket 2013
Herrar
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt DM-Serie
1 Jesper Dyberg NGF 8450
2 Mikael Engvall NGF 8010 Ej DM
3 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 7840 Ej DM
4 Joachim Gustafsson NGF 7075
5 Mikael Cederborg NGF 6705
6 Jan-Erik Stange NGF 6355
7 Per Häll NGF 6140
8 Stefan Gren Ovansiljan 6100 Ej DM
9 Kenneth Hansson NGF 6050
10 Patrik Dahlström Frövi 5716
11 Per Nilsson NGF 5672
12 Ulf Stenqvist Karlskoga 5634
13 Erik Södergårds Falubygden 5620 Ej DM
14 Henrik Lindgren NGF 5540
15 Christer Fossen SFK Acerina 4790 Ej DM
16 Jorma Laasanen Fellingsbro 4648
17 Greger Carlsson Götlunda 4636
18 Thomas Larsson NGF 4612
18 Staffan Serlander Grängesfirren 4612 Ej DM
20 Jan Funestig Grängesfirren 4418 Ej DM
21 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Acerina 4328 Ej DM
22 Peter Pistol Degerfors 4256
23 Peter Andersson NGF 3952
24 Nicklas Gustavsson NGF 3736
25 Ulf Eriksson NGF 3690
26 P-O Eriksson NGF 3640
27 Janne Johansson NGF 3378
28 Robert Gustafsson Vattnan 3374
29 Mats Olsson Vattnan 3344
30 Pierre Welander Mälardalen TF 3272 Ej DM
31 Leif Eriksson NGF 3258
32 Magnus Andersson Sturefiskarna 3240
33 Daniel Göransson NGF 3230
34 Per Stenqvist Karlskoga 3190
35 Ove Rosén Vattnan 3172
36 Mats Carlsson NGF 2974
37 Robert Funke NGF 2656
38 Nisse Ekbom NGF 2584
39 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 2506 Ej DM
40 Johan Cederborg NGF 2412
41 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 2376 Ej DM
42 Kristian Bergström SFK Trekroken 1850 Ej DM
43 Christer Embretsen Karlskoga 1698
44 Roger Fältström NGF 1620
45 Tommy Funke NGF 1460
46 Johnny Bergman NGF 1288
47 Mikael Öst SFK Trekroken 736 Ej DM
48 Kaj Wall Karlskoga 264
49 Björn Wistling Karlskoga 204
50 Alexander Karlsson NGF Daft
Äldre Herrveteraner
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt DM-Serie
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 6690 Ej DM
2 Jan-Erik Persson NGF 6060
3 Harry Lindh NGF 5100
4 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 4836
5 Inge Eriksson Volvo FK 4526 Ej DM
6 Åke Hammarbäck Smedjebacken 4436 Ej DM
7 Reino Mujo Degerfors 3950
8 Bengt-Ove Pettersson NGF 3536
9 Jorma Kojo NGF 3384
10 Pentti Harmaala NGF 3326
11 Yngve Embretsen Karlskoga 2980
12 Rolf Karlsson NGF 2966
13 Aarne Palosaari Lindepircka 2956
14 Leif Karlsson NGF 2470
15 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 2450 Ej DM
16 Arne Johansson NGF 2410
17 Sören Stange Hällekroken 2406
18 Kent Svensson SFK Wasa 2364
19 Harry Engman Lindepircka 2352
20 Seppo Mäkinen Lindepircka 2162
21 Hans-Erik Johansson NGF 2098
22 Olavi Ahonen Fagersta 2062 Ej DM
23 Jan Morten Fossen SFK Acerina 2044 Ej DM
24 Juho Pesonen Karlskoga 1916
25 Stig Åhlander Fellingsbro 1910
26 Jan Svanström Fagersta 1794 Ej DM
27 Tarmo Lepistö Lindepircka 1682
28 Jan Eriksson Lindepircka 1656
29 Leif Holmgren Karlskoga 1592
30 Bengt Österholm NGF 1588
31 Thomas Sjöström Degerfors 1520
32 Per Wirén Fellingsbro 1460
33 Anders Björk NGF 1458
34 Lennart Lindberg Lindepircka 1452
35 Åke Bolander Fagersta 1444 Ej DM
36 Nils Tunström NGF 1430
37 Conny Larsson NGF 1196
38 Karl-Erik Tomasson SFK Trekroken 1120 Ej DM
39 Jan Norén Hallsberg 1052
40 Börje Touminen Sturefiskarna 862 Ej DM
41 K-G Olsson Fellingsbro 822
42 Ingvar Abrahamsson SFK Wasa 730 Ej DM
43 Claes Eriksson Karlskoga 638
44 Bo Dahlström Mälardalen TF 0
45 Okänd
46 Okänd
47 Okänd
Herrveteraner
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt DM-Serie
1 Lars Sääf Fagersta 5060 Ej DM
2 Jonny Skoglund NGF 4580
3 Kurt-Arne Larsson NGF 4372
4 Ari Munnukka Karlskoga 4310
5 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 4084 Ej DM
6 Pelle Antonsson NGF 3960
7 Mikael Nyman NGF 3856
8 Georg Karlsson Götlunda 3694
9 Peter Svensson Atletfiskarna 3382 Ej DM
10 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 3238 Ej DM
11 Göran Georgsson Hällekroken 3224
12 Bernt Olsson Atletfiskarna 3018 Ej DM
13 Börje Rehn Lindepirka 3004
14 Göran Fors NGF 2752
15 Esko Timonen Degerfors 2534
16 Kjell Korp Karlskoga 2510
17 Ingemar Lindgren SFK Wasa 2362
18 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 2352
19 Pelle Ernsth Forserum SFK 2036 Ej DM
20 Håkan Knopp NGF 2012
21 Harald Karlsson Örebro Döva 1840
22 Rolf Ohlén SFK Vattnan 1544
23 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK 1530 Ej DM
24 Bo Eriksson Atletfiskarna 1498 Ej DM
25 Arne Karlsson Karlskoga 1484
26 Nils Lovén NGF 1296
27 Allan Hollsten Karlskoga 1216
28 Denny Persson Karlskoga 1002
29 Benga Gräsberg NGF 584
30 Kent Sjöberg Hällekroken 506
31 Okänd
32 Okänd
33 Okänd
Damveteraner
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt DM-Serie
1 Tuula Pesonen Karlskoga 2646
2 Inger Ekbom NGF 2476
3 Magdalena Filipsson Mälardalens TF 1232 Ej DM
4 Ingela Sjöö Fagersta 944 Ej DM
Äldre Damveteraner
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt DM-Serie
1 Mona-Lisa Munnukka Karlskoga 1078
2 Ranni Ahonen Fagersta 1028 Ej DM
Yngre Herrjuniorer
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt DM-Serie
1 Linus Ericsson NGF 1236
2 Gustaf Eriksson NGF 312
Damer
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt DM-Serie
1 Lotta Engvall NGF 5756 Ej DM
2 Britt Lindgren SFK Wasa 3298 Ej DM
3 Tonje Hauger SFK Acerina 2112 Ej DM
Äldre Herrjuniorer
Placering Namn Klubb Vikt DM-Serie
1 Joakim Eriksson NGF 3302
2 Christoffer Holmqvist NGF 3128
3 David Eriksson NGF 2126
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License